?

Log in

 
 
09 July 2007 @ 11:44 pm
Zac Efron Mood Theme  


view the moodtheme | download the moodtheme | how to install the moodtheme

- credit x_lostinsidewhen use, 
- photos from zefron, zac efron.us, radiance, zac-e, zac efron web, zac efron fan,  
- please tell me if link expires,
- enjoy! ♥ 
 
 
Mood: tired
iTunes: just my luck - mclfy
 
 
 
.: Zac;; Hot hairkatiliciousxo on July 10th, 2007 12:04 am (UTC)
I'm going to use it!
Thanks Marie!
Marie.: Zac Efron - *runs*x_lostinside on July 10th, 2007 12:10 am (UTC)
yaay! =))
aww, np. =))
(Anonymous) on January 21st, 2008 02:31 pm (UTC)
what the heck r u doing i don't blam you i smoke when i'm in the shit
lindsey: hairspray ○ zac and nikkitunaeverynight on July 10th, 2007 08:19 am (UTC)
Definitely mem-ing :) Very gorgeous!
Marie.: Dougie & Tom - B'sCBx_lostinside on July 10th, 2007 10:50 am (UTC)
thank you hun'! =))
Marie.x_lostinside on July 10th, 2007 10:51 am (UTC)
btw, for your icon, didn't you use the coloring i posted as a tut? =DD
lindsey: lost ○ skate kisstunaeverynight on July 12th, 2007 07:22 am (UTC)
The icon I used I have since deleted, but it wasn't made by me, so I have no idea if it was your tutorial... it's definitely possible :)
Luna: Awww i wuv ukristinluffsyou on July 10th, 2007 12:52 pm (UTC)
whoo using it!
Marie.x_lostinside on July 10th, 2007 07:22 pm (UTC)
cool. =)) enjoy and don't forget to credit.
jewel2502 on July 10th, 2007 01:04 pm (UTC)
Oh awesome. Thanks, Marie.
Now I just need to find the time to actually install it. :P
Marie.x_lostinside on July 10th, 2007 07:31 pm (UTC)
yeah sure, np. =))
aw. i have to say, it takes ages to install it.
Daughter of Eve: Zikki MOD questiontimeprincess_narnia on July 22nd, 2007 06:50 am (UTC)
EEK! Saving this one to use....looks gorge and its ZAC! ♥♥ Will credit you for use, hon and thank you for sharing! :D
Marie.x_lostinside on July 23rd, 2007 12:15 am (UTC)
aww thank you.
np! =))
enjoyy. =))
mjooon on August 14th, 2007 08:02 am (UTC)
ohmyy. a zac moodtheme :DD you're amazing . don't know if i'm gonna use it. But i love it.
Marie.: Novak Djokovic - look up!x_lostinside on August 14th, 2007 01:36 pm (UTC)
aww. =DD
thanks hunnie.
sparkingdiamond on August 22nd, 2007 09:50 pm (UTC)
Hi I'm trying to use ur mood themes what do I have to title it so I can get the special number from here:
http://www.livejournal.com/admin/console/
Marie.: LC & LO - you + mex_lostinside on August 23rd, 2007 09:33 pm (UTC)
to use the mood themes with the admit console, you must have paid account.
check out this page again (http://community.livejournal.com/crackified/603.html) & scroll down till you see Using the Custom Mood Theme Editor.
scroffscroff on September 1st, 2007 09:30 pm (UTC)
so cute!
using. :]]
Gabegabez_iconz on September 6th, 2007 01:34 am (UTC)
Using! Thank you!
xo Lindsey xo: Zac: *pout* <3timexturner on September 9th, 2007 06:21 am (UTC)
sooooo snagging....will credit of course!!
Elena: HSM- I like it alotdpirates03 on September 10th, 2007 03:26 am (UTC)
going to use, will credit! thanks :)
alexis marie jonas .: Zac Efron : im on a mission to pleasex_oneinamillion on September 23rd, 2007 11:08 pm (UTC)
YAY THANKS :D

zac efron is sexxyyy (:
alexis marie jonas .x_oneinamillion on September 24th, 2007 12:16 am (UTC)
what are the sizes of these pictures ?
because i need to know in order to upload it.
Marie.x_lostinside on September 24th, 2007 04:42 pm (UTC)
they're 90x45. ;]
Tattyclaukizuna on September 25th, 2007 01:46 pm (UTC)
snagging!
will credit. thanks :D
Bonnie: efron..blankerinbonnie on October 13th, 2007 05:36 am (UTC)
Yay! I've been looking for a Zac moodtheme forever! Awesome! Snagging and will credit. :D
a girl with the best intentionssellthelie on November 29th, 2007 11:49 am (UTC)
Saving this now, will credit when I use. ♥
emily: ashley tisdalewegeton on December 12th, 2007 11:53 pm (UTC)
ooof using this :) thankyou, will credit! x
Aisys ★lost__emotions on December 19th, 2007 01:16 am (UTC)
*KEYSMASH TO THE MILLIONTH DEGREE*

Amaaaaazing! Saving, will credit when used!!! :D
Lena: drama!: the idiots are everywhere /wankledbylove on May 16th, 2008 02:46 pm (UTC)
Is there any way you can re-upload this theme?
Gabby: miley peacegabby227 on June 12th, 2008 09:43 am (UTC)
Could you re-upload this theme please? The link is expired.
ladysailorbelle on November 2nd, 2008 10:01 pm (UTC)
Ohhh wow, these are gorgeyyy.
Credit when using :)
<33
Benjaminretro_physical on November 10th, 2008 01:20 am (UTC)
please re upload!!
anna.checkyes_anna on November 21st, 2008 09:59 am (UTC)
:[
can you please re-upload it?
i want to use it soooo bad.
Savannahsavaburry on May 15th, 2010 05:46 pm (UTC)
the link expired 8(
kaelakaelakaelakaela on June 15th, 2010 05:36 am (UTC)
please reupload, i would love to use this !