?

Log in

 
 
30 October 2007 @ 05:42 pm
Mood theme time!  
The High School Musical 2 mood theme is finally here!
I promised to post it earlier but I was sooooooo busy. I couldn't do much.


view the moodtheme | download the moodtheme | how to install the moodtheme

- credit x_lostinsidewhen use,
- caps from homeofthenutty
- please tell me if link expires,
- enjoy! ♥ 
 
 
Mood: crazy
 
 
 
can't be tamed.: Vanessa - Smiley :)live_in_love_89 on October 30th, 2007 06:38 pm (UTC)
This is amazing! Definitley gonna use :D
likeamovie on October 30th, 2007 06:57 pm (UTC)
OMG BB U WIN AT LIFE LOLZ
likeamovie on October 30th, 2007 07:00 pm (UTC)
Oh and btw I wanna view them all but the view mood theme button doesn't work :(
Marie.x_lostinside on October 30th, 2007 07:16 pm (UTC)
man! thanks for telling me bb. ♥
btw, go get your requests in the previous post! =DD
Marie.x_lostinside on October 30th, 2007 07:18 pm (UTC)
i just fixed it. ;]
likeamovie on October 30th, 2007 07:19 pm (UTC)
thxs bb btw did u add me back on lj? It says you didnt :( Oh and thxs for telling me about my icons they're so pretty <3
Marie.: ZE & NB - you can't stop the beatx_lostinside on October 30th, 2007 07:25 pm (UTC)
nope cos i ttly forgot to come back to your page and add you again after commenting. i'll add you now. =))

sure bb. ♥
tejal: HSM: Troy & Gabriella//everydaysparkagrace on October 31st, 2007 12:44 am (UTC)
Downloading! Will credit when used.
♫: gg: go ahead and say itsecretwhispers on October 31st, 2007 01:59 am (UTC)
I LOVE YOU FOR THIS!

i think you should make another one with just sharpay and ryan ;)
Marie.: OTH - if you could change somethingx_lostinside on October 31st, 2007 09:32 am (UTC)
haha. love you too!

that's actually a good idea. =DD
do you want them from hsm 1, hsm 2 or both?
♫: gg: go ahead and say itsecretwhispers on November 1st, 2007 01:58 am (UTC)
both would be pretty cool, haha.
i'm excited for this now!
heroesxthieves on October 31st, 2007 02:06 am (UTC)
gahh, amazing.
taking, later.
Andreasomeheartsrockz on October 31st, 2007 04:03 am (UTC)
saving in mems!
i may not always love you: Gossip Girl D/B; i wanna hold your handcoco_belle on November 9th, 2007 10:33 pm (UTC)
meming and using later! will credit, so amazing! x
xxteardrops on November 28th, 2007 10:00 am (UTC)
Awesome!
I'm using it.
Aisys ★: MISC: lickin' Link Larkinlost__emotions on December 19th, 2007 01:10 am (UTC)
This moodtheme looks friggin' AMAZING! Saving it and will credit when it's put to use :D

Thanks!!
falling faster now ►: hsm2 - gab&tay; bffsyenetai on December 20th, 2007 04:17 pm (UTC)
Love it, I'm using! Ty! =)
cat ಌ: lyrics: all for onestarslightup on December 27th, 2007 01:37 am (UTC)
Taking thank you!
kieran (say goodbye to sunshine, sunshine): dc - it's deathly funny!smirk_dog on December 31st, 2007 04:35 pm (UTC)
This is very cute. I will credit you, fo' sho'. ;)
нunтer: ギャル男 ☆ チョ→ 可愛いarrowroots on February 13th, 2008 04:10 am (UTC)
Aah, cute.

Totally using it.